3B

Name Sprechstunde
MO 11.45 - 12.35
DI 09.45 - 10.35
DO 09.45-10.35
FR 09.45-10.35
MO 10.50-11.40
MI 09.45 - 10.35
MO 08.50 - 09.40
MI 10.50 - 11.40
DI 08.50-09.40
DI 10.50 - 11.40
DO 09.45 - 10.35
MI 09.45-10.35
FR 08.50 - 09.40
DI 08.50-09.40
DI 10.50 - 11.40
FR 08.50 - 09.40
DO 07.55 - 08.45

MO 11.45 - 12.35

Dallago Ingrid

Mit unserem Web-Kalender sind Eltern und Schüler_innen über alle Termine informiert.

M, GZ, BE

DI 09.45 - 10.35

Fink Ulrike

M, BS, GW,

DO 09.45-10.35

Fuchs Irmgard KV 4A

M, GZ

FR 09.45-10.35

Gartner Anita

D, GS

MO 10.50-11.40

Grindhammer Anita

E, BU, BS

MI 09.45 - 10.35

Gstrein Mathias

M, BS, TEC

MO 08.50 - 09.40

Haun Kathrin KV 2A

E, INF, BU, BE

MI 10.50 - 11.40

Koidl Martina

R

DI 08.50-09.40

Loinger Georg

M, GZ, GS, BS

DI 10.50 - 11.40

Mair Margit

D, INF, WE, EH

DO 09.45 - 10.35

Mayr Gwen

Integration

MI 09.45-10.35

Obererlacher Manfred

D, INF, BE

FR 08.50 - 09.40

Oberhauser Jasmin

M, BU, EH

DI 08.50-09.40

Sailer Alexander

M, PH, GZ

DI 10.50 - 11.40

Schellhorn Arthur

D, GW, BE, BS

FR 08.50 - 09.40

Schwärzler Thomas

E

DO 07.55 - 08.45

Taxauer Andreas

D, INF, TEC, ITA

MO 11.45 - 12.35

Dallago Ingrid

Mit unserem Web-Kalender sind Eltern und Schüler_innen über alle Termine informiert.

M, GZ, BE

DI 09.45 - 10.35

Fink Ulrike

M, BS, GW,

DO 09.45-10.35

Fuchs Irmgard KV 4A

M, GZ

FR 09.45-10.35

Gartner Anita

D, GS

MO 10.50-11.40

Grindhammer Anita

E, BU, BS

MI 09.45 - 10.35

Gstrein Mathias

M, BS, TEC

MO 08.50 - 09.40

Haun Kathrin KV 2A

E, INF, BU, BE

MI 10.50 - 11.40

Koidl Martina

R

DI 08.50-09.40

Loinger Georg

M, GZ, GS, BS

DI 10.50 - 11.40

Mair Margit

D, INF, WE, EH

DO 09.45 - 10.35

Mayr Gwen

Integration

MI 09.45-10.35

Obererlacher Manfred

D, INF, BE

FR 08.50 - 09.40

Oberhauser Jasmin

M, BU, EH

DI 08.50-09.40

Sailer Alexander

M, PH, GZ

DI 10.50 - 11.40

Schellhorn Arthur

D, GW, BE, BS

FR 08.50 - 09.40

Schwärzler Thomas

E

DO 07.55 - 08.45

Taxauer Andreas

D, INF, TEC, ITA