3B

Margit Mauracher
Klassenvorständin der 3B
Elfriede Fuchs-Stotter
Klassenvorständin der 3B
  MoDiMiDoFr
107:55-08:45EMDMEGW
208:50-09:40DMEITA

GZ/INF
D
309:45-10:35PHGSMITA

GZ/INF
D
410:50-11:40GSEGWEM
511:45-12:35EH

WE Tex/Tec
BKBUBFU

R
PH
612:35-13:25EH

WE Tex/Tec
ITA

INF
RBU(BE)
13:25-14:20
714:20-15:10BSFUBS

815:10-16:00BSFUBS



Brunner Barbara

E, BU, INF, BSP, WE

Sprechstunde: FR 08:50-09:40

 

 

 

 

Greiderer Caroline

KV 1c, ITA, INF, BSP, WE

Sprechstunde: MI 09:45-10:35

 

 

 

Kern Doris

D, INF, BE

Sprechstunde: FR 09:45-10:35

 

 

 

Klampferer Martina

D, INF, GS

Sprechstunde: MO 08:50-09:40

 

 

 

Lusser Ramona

E, ME, BE

Sprechstunde: FR 09:45-10:35

 

 

 

Moser Viktoria

Rel

Sprechstunde: MI 10:50-11:40

 

 

 

Oberhauser Jasmin

KV 2c M, BE, BU, GS, GZ

Sprechstunde: Mo 9:45-10:35

 

 

 

Pfandl Kornelia

KV 4A D, ITA, GS, BE

Sprechstunde: Mi 8:50-9:40

 

 

 

Sailer Alexander

KV 1c, M, PH, GZ, CH

Sprechstunde: DO 10:50-11:40

 

 

 

 

Schwarzl Ferdinand

E, WE, BU

Sprechstunde:

 

 

 

 

Seebacher Martina

KV 2B, M, GW, INF

Sprechstunde: DI 8:50-9:40

 

 

 

Taxauer Andreas

D, WE

Sprechstunde:

 

 

 

Brunner Barbara

E, BU, INF, BSP, WE

Sprechstunde: FR 08:50-09:40

 

 

 

 

Greiderer Caroline

KV 1c, ITA, INF, BSP, WE

Sprechstunde: MI 09:45-10:35

 

 

 

Kern Doris

D, INF, BE

Sprechstunde: FR 09:45-10:35

 

 

 

Klampferer Martina

D, INF, GS

Sprechstunde: MO 08:50-09:40

 

 

 

Lusser Ramona

E, ME, BE

Sprechstunde: FR 09:45-10:35

 

 

 

Moser Viktoria

Rel

Sprechstunde: MI 10:50-11:40

 

 

 

Oberhauser Jasmin

KV 2c M, BE, BU, GS, GZ

Sprechstunde: Mo 9:45-10:35

 

 

 

Pfandl Kornelia

KV 4A D, ITA, GS, BE

Sprechstunde: Mi 8:50-9:40

 

 

 

Sailer Alexander

KV 1c, M, PH, GZ, CH

Sprechstunde: DO 10:50-11:40

 

 

 

 

Schwarzl Ferdinand

E, WE, BU

Sprechstunde:

 

 

 

 

Seebacher Martina

KV 2B, M, GW, INF

Sprechstunde: DI 8:50-9:40

 

 

 

Taxauer Andreas

D, WE

Sprechstunde: